Box Interior A

  575 Series
1. 90702066 Hex Housing Standoff
2. 90702001 Standoff 10 - 32 x 3/8 x 3"
3. 90702110 Standoff 1/2 Hex M-F 10 - 32 x 1/2
4. 90708009  Screw, Socket Flathead 10 - 32 x 1/2
5. 90708013 Screw, Socket Flathead 1/4  20 x 3/4
6. 90717022 Tubing, 3/8 SAE 30R7 Fuel
7. 90708005 Screw, Socket Flathead 8 -32 x 3/8
8. 90601028 Filter, 10 Amp EMI
9. 90703023 Nut, Keps 8 -32
10. 80050024 Board, Motor Power Supply
11. 90709065 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 5/16