Pan Assy.

  575 Series
1. 99260262 Bracket, Pan Bearing
2. 80040017T   Board, Sensor Pan/Tilt
3. 90709030    Screw, Phil Pan #4 x 1/4
4. 90719068    Bearing
5. 99260250    Cap, Bearing Support
6. 90706017    Lock Washer, #8 Int Tooth
7. 90709043    Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 3/8
8. 99270028    Motor
9. 85000184    Plate, Pan/Tilt Motor
10. 90709124    Screw, Phil Pan 10 - 14 x 3/8
11. 99080065    Plate, Support Pan Motor Bracket
12. 90709024    Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 1/4
13. 90709090    Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 1/2
14. 90706012    Washer, Flat #10
15. 90704023    Bolt, Hex 8 - 32 x 5/8
16. 80150010    Gear with Encoder (included screws)

 17.   99180029         Encoder wheel