Spot: Iris Assy.

  575 Series
1. 80071390 Plate, Lens/ Frost Assy.
2. 99270026 Motor,  8V
3. 90707052 Socket Cap, 4 - 40 x 1 3/8
4. 90709118 Screw, Phil Pan 4 - 40 x 5/16
5. 80470163 Wire Harness, Upper Motors
6. 90709030 Screw, Phil Pan #4 x 1/4
7. 99330007 Tie Wrap
8. 80071259 Collar, Mount Linear Slide
9. 90709135 Screw, Phil Pan With Star Washer 6 - 32 x 5/16
10. 90709012 Screw, Phil Pan 6 - 32 x 1/4
11. 99260147 Shaft, Frost Flag Mount
12. 90702114 Standoff, 6 - 32 x 1.25 x 1/4 Round
13. 90717024 Tubing, Red Silicone