Spot: Optical Module Mid

575 Series
1. 80530035 Diffusion Glass
2. 90706009 Washer, #8 Flat
3. 90709025 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 3/8
4. 90411047 Heatsink, Motor Optical Module
5. 90707036 Socket Cap, 4 - 40 x 1/4
6. 90711003 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 1/4
7. 90709024 Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 1/4