Tilt Assy. B

575 Series
1. 80140028 Damper, Shaft Tensioner, Pan/Tilt
2. 90706078 Washer, #10 x .35OD x .203ID
3. 90702135 Spacer,  .188 x 3/16ID,  1/4OD
4. 90709020 Screw, Phil Pan 10 - 32 x 3/8
5. 99290011 Gear, Molded Pan/ Tilt
6. 90701083 Set Screw, 10 - 32 x 3/8
7. 99360013 Belt, 3/8 68 Tooth
8. 80071278 Plate, Cable Harness Cover
9. 90711034 Screw, Phil Flat #8 x 3/8
10. 90701146 Clamp, Cable Steel/Vinyl
11. 90709121 Screw, Phil Truss Head 8 - 32 x 3/8
12. 90703023 Keps Nut 8 - 32
13. 99330007 Tie Wrap