Optics

Color Pro™ Support

1. 90709142   Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 3/8 With Star Washer
2. 80071400   Plate, Aperture Iris Version
3. 90704037   Bolt, Hex 8 - 32 x 5/16
4. 99290018   Iris
5. 90709139   Screw, Phil Pan 4 - 40 x 3/16
6. 99260258   Shaft, Zoom Assy.
7. 90709135   Screw, Phil Pan 6 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
8. 80071392   Bracket, Rear Lens Mount (zoom)
9. 99090040   Lens, Aspheric (zoom)
10. 99190021 Guide, Lens Plastic
11. 90709117   Screw, Phil Pan 6 - 19 x 3/8
12. 90721008   Drive Screw, Front
13. 90706093   Washer, Nylon
14. 90701105   E Clip, Retaining Ring
15. 80580032 Heat Filter Assy.
16. 99050036 Rear Plate