Wheel Motor Mount

Color Pro™ Support

1. 90071391 Mount, Front Motor
2. 99270070 Motor,  2V
3. 90711038 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 5/16
4. 90702118 Spacer, 5/16  #4 x 3/8
5. 90709134 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 5/8
6. 99430041 Gear, 45 Tooth With Hub
7. 90707091 Set Screw, Socket 8 - 32 x 1/4
8. 99260257 Shaft, Focus Assy.
9. 90711005 Screw, Phil Flat 8 - 32 x 3/8
10. 90721009 Drive Screw, Front
11. 90706093 Washer, Nylon
12. 90701105 Clip, Retaining Ring E-Style
13. 90701099 Receptical, Clip-On Narrow Flange