Wheels B

Color Pro™ Support

1. 80071395 Mount, Mid Motor
2. 99270070 Motor, 2V
3. 90711038 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 5/16
4. 90702144 Standoff, Hex 5/16 x 1.2
5. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 3/8 With Star Washer
6. 99110050 Dim Wheel
7. 99400018 Hub, Shoulder Style
8. 90701160 Rivet, Dome Multigrip
9. 90707091 Set Screw, Socket 8 - 32 x 1/4
10. 80190054 Cyan Wheel