Lamp Chamber

  Studio Beam
1. 90702152 Shim, Outer Lamp Adjust
2. 90702155 Shim, Mid Lamp Adjust
3. 90702151 Shim, Base Lamp Adjust
4. 90709141 Screw, Phil Flat 8 - 32 x 3/8
5. 90709128 Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 32
6. 80071429 Chassis, Rear Assy. Coated
7. 90709113 Screw, Phil Low Truss 4 - 20 x 5/16
8. 99130018 Reflector, Front Studio Beam
9. 99130017 Reflector, Rear Studio Beam
10. 80071423 Mount, Reflector Coated
11. 90709093 Screw, Phil Pan #10 x 3/8