Pan Tube & Gear

Studio Beam
1. 99140013 Tube, Pan Studio Beam
2. 90706056 Washer, #10
3. 90707033 Screw, Socket Cap 10 - 32 x 1/2
4. 90704023 Bolt, Hex 8 - 32 x 5/8
5. 90711044 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 1/4
6. 99360016 Flange, Pulley Pan / Tilt
7. 99360006 Belt, Pan
8. 99430044 Gear, Pulley 48 Tooth With Hole
9. 90701083 Set Screw, 10 - 32 x 3/8 Cup Point
10. 90701071 Retainer Ring, Zinc Yellow
11. 90706058 Washer, Spring Stainless
12. 99260193 Pan Stop
13. 90706090 Washer, Nylon