PC Lens Assy.

Studio Beam
1. 80071415 Ring, Lens
2. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 5/16 with Star Washer
3. 99090043 Lens, Pebble Convex
4. 80071445 Plate, Lens PC
5. 90711037 Screw, Phil Flat 6 - 32 x 1/4
6. 90717012 Tubing, Silicone 3/16 ID
7. 99400042 Hub, Shaft Frost Flag
8. 90709141 Screw, Phil Flat 8 - 32 x 3/8
9. 90701136 Rivet, Countersunk
10. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 5/16 with Star Washer
11. 90702147 Standoff, Hex 8 - 32 x 1.5
12. 80160046 Diffusion Lens Assy.
13. 99270032 Motor, 01
14. 80071422 Plate, Front
15. 90711044 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 1/4

Not Pictured

  90701188 Rubber Lens Retainer "Bumper"
  90711037 Screw for Lens "Bumper"