Tilt Motor Assy.

  Studio Beam
1. 90707033 Screw, Socket Cap 10 - 32 x 1/2
2. 80010085 Board, Dual Sensor
3. 80040019T Board, Sensor Assy. Technobeam
4. 99260225 Bracket, Encoder Sensor
5. 99260185 Bracket, Tilt Bearing Gear Side
6. 90701083 Set Screw, Cup Point 10 - 32 x 3/8
7. 99360016 Flange, Pulley Pan / Tilt
8. 99180029 Wheel, Optical Encoder
9. 99430044 Gear, Pulley 48 Tooth with Hole
10. 99270028 Motor Pan / Tilt
11. 90709172 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 7/8 with Star Washer
12. 90709129 Screw, Phil Pan #4 x 1/4
13. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan #8 x 3/8 with Star Washer
14. 90709148 Screw, Phil Pan 10 - 32 x 3/8
15. 90702120 Standoff, 10 - 32 Slot
16. 99360014 Belt, Tilt
17. 90717022 Tubing, 3/8" Fuel Line
18. 90706056 Washer #10
19. 90711044 Screw, Phil Flat 4 - 40 x 1/4
20. 99430017 Gear, Pinion Pan / Tilt
21. 99080117 Plate, Nut Tilt Motor