Center Plate Assy.

Exploded Diagrams

1. 80220005 Capacitor, Power Factor
2. 90410023 Clamp, 3/16  Nylon
3. 80270003 Fan Assy.
4. 80250003 Ignitor
5. 90703007 Hex Nut,  8mm
6. 90709124 Screw, Phil Pan  10 - 14 x 3/8
7. 90709016 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 19 x 3/8
8. 90709128 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8
9. 99260239 Bracket, Sensor Iris Style
10. 90410091 Rubber Foot
11. 99080052 Plate, Mounting Transformer/Ballast
12. 90410038 Grommet, Plastic
13. 80071349 Center Plate, Iris Style
14. 99330007 Tie Wrap
15. 80230009 Transformer
16. 80330005 Ballast
17. 90706025 Washer, Lock  5/16
18. 90706009 Washer, Flat  #8