Focus/ FX/ Shutter Assy.

Exploded Diagrams

1. 90702035 Spacer  3/8 x 3/16
2. 90710011 Set Screw,  6 - 32 x 1/4
3. 90704034 Bolt, Hex  6 - 32 x 1/4
4. 90724007 Cap, Vinyl
5. 90701137 Coupler, Rubber
6. 99220011 Cover Plate, LAD
7. 80210012 Flag, Shutter Assy.
8. 90721005 Screw, Focus Drive
9. 90701123 Gasket, LAD Mount
10. 99430009 Gear, Effects Drive
11. 90410088 Grommet (focus motor mount)
12. 80160034 Lens, Rear Assy.
13. 80430060 LAD Assy.
14. 99090032 Lens, 13 Degree Front
15. 99270070 Motor,  2V
16. 99270071 Motor,  3V
17. 80071348 Mount, Optical Assy. (iris style)
18. 80190073 Wheel, Effects (no glass) With Retainer Springs
19. 90709119 Screw, Phil Pan  4 - 40 x 1/2 (focus motor mount)
20. 90711003 Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 1/4
21. 90711005 Screw, Phil Flat  6 - 32 x 3/8
22. 90709101 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 32 x 1/4 With Star Washer
23. 90709119 Screw, Phil Pan  4 - 40 x 1/2
24. 90709118 Screw, Phil Pan  4 - 40 x 5/16
25. 90713005 Screw, Slot Nylon  6 - 32 x 7/16
26. 99260115 Shaft, Lens Tube
27. 90707045 Socket Cap  6 - 32 x 1/4
28. 90702111 Standoff, Hex  7.135"
29. 99260113 Lens Tube top
30. 99260114 Lens Tube Bottom
31. 90706032 Washer, Flat  #4 (focus motor mount)