Iris Assy.

Exploded Diagrams

1. 80071347 Mount, Iris
2. 99270070 Motor  2V
3. 90706092 Washer, Rubber
4. 90702139 Spacer, Hex  1/2"
5. 90711043 Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 7/8
6. 99290020 Iris
7. 90711041 Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 3/16
8. 85000041 Hub, Dim
9. 90707093 Set Screw, Socket  6 - 32 x 3/16
10. 99290022 Arm, Iris Actuator
11. 90711038 Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 5/16
12. 99290021 Clevis Assy. Iris Actuator
13. 90702137 Standoff, Hex  3/8" x 5"
14. 90709150 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 7/16  With Washer