Mirror Head Assy.

Exploded Diagrams

1. 90410023 Cable Clamp, Nylon  3/16
2. 90701099 Receptacle, Clip-on Narrow Flange
3. 90707009 Socket Cap, 4 - 40 x 2
4. 90709110 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 19 x 1/2
5. 90709111 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 16 x 1 7/8
6. 90709043 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8
7. 90709112 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 16 x 5/8
8. 90702036 Standoff  4 - 40 x 3/4
9. 90409045 Wire Harness Mirror Head Extension
10. 80170019 Mirror Head Plastic Shell
11. 80420014

Window, A/R Glass

12. 80071458 Bezel Cap With Light Block
13. 90706037 Washer, Nylon
14. 90706032 Washer, Flat  #4