Wheels & Logic Board

Exploded Diagrams

1. 90710011 Set Screw  6 - 32 x 1/4
2. 90410095 Cover, LED Button Support
3. 99430012 Gear, Litho Rotate Drive Small
4. 80430061 Motor Brake Assy.
5. 80010092 Logic Board Assy. Iris Version
6. 90709128 Screw, Phil Pan  #8
7. 90709016 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 19 x 3/8
8. 90709024 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 1/4
9. 90709061 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 32 x 1/2
10. 90701114 Safety Strap, Access Door
11. 90330007 Tie Wrap
12. 80190026 Color Wheel Assy.
13. 80200026 Litho Wheel With Lithos
14. 80040019T Sensor

Additional Parts

  99430006 Gear, Litho Large (attached to wheel)
  80010065T Logic Board,  Non-Iris Version