Head Rear Assy. A

1. 90702125 Hex Standoff, Module Mount
2. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 5/16  With Star Washer
3. 80270011 Fan Assy.
4. 90709124 Screw, Phil Pan  10 -14 x 3/8
5. 80560020 Right Dim Flag Assy.
6. 80560019 Left Dim Flag Assy.
7. 80071336 Plate, Mid Light Block
8. 90709135 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
9. 90711034 Screw, Phil Flat  #8 x 3/8
10. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8 With Star Washer
11. 90703023 Keps Nut  8 x 32
12. 90709090 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 1/2