Head Rear Assy. B

1.  80071321  Chassis, Rear Head Assy.
2.  99270070  Motor,  2V
3.  90711038  Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 5/16
4.  90717029  Tubing, Silicone Red
5.  80010098  Board, Thermal Sensor
6.  80071327  Mount, Reflector
7.  99130011  Rear Reflector
8.  99130012  Front Reflector
9.  90709030  Screw, Phil Pan  #4 x 1/4
10.  85000172  Plate, Counterweight
11.  90706054  Washer, Lock  #8  Internal Tooth
12.  90709074  Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 1/2
13.  90410102  Grommet, Snap Bushing