Lens Assy. Spot & Color

Exploded Diagrams

1. 99260215 Plate, Lens Tube
2. 90703052 Nut, Lead Screw  1/4 - 16
3. 90703053 Nut, Panel Mount Brass  5/8 - 24 x 3/32
4. 40060001 Lens Assy. 18 Degree,  75mm
5. 80570004 Bearing/Housing Assy.
6. 90709016 Screw, Phil Pan  6 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
7. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
8. 99080074 Plate, Fresnel Mount
9. 90703052 Nut, Lead Screw  1/4 - 16
10. 90703053 Nut, Panel Mount Brass  5/8 - 24 x 3/32
11. 80570004 Bearing/Housing Assy.
12. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
13. 99260201 Mount, Fresnel
14. 99090037 Lens, Fresnel 4" Clear
15. 90701161 Rivet, Countersunk
16. 90717032 Tubing, Silicone Clear 1/8 ID  3/8 OD
17. 90706004 Washer, Flat #6
18. 90709024 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 1/4
    Additional Parts
  40060002 Lens  27 degree,  50mm
  40060003 Lens  40 degree,  34mm