Pan Bracket Assy.

1. 99260188 Bracket, Pan Support
2. 90709136 Screw, Phil Truss  8 - 32 x 3/8  With Star Washer
3. 90709148 Screw, Phil Pan  10 - 32 x 3/8
4. 90706056 Washer, Flat  #10
5. 90702120 Standoff  10 - 32
6. 90717022 Tubing, 3/8"  Fuel
7. 99260216 Bracket, Pan Bearing Mount
8. 90719007 Bearing
9. 99260267 Cap, Bearing Support
10. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 1/4 With Star Washer
11. 90709090 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 1/2
12. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8 With Star Washer
13. 90704023 Bolt, Hex  8 - 32 x 5/8