Pan Motor Assy.

Exploded Diagrams

1. 99260251 Plate, Lower Bearing
2. 99270028 Motor, Three Phase Pan/Tilt
3. 99260325 Plate, Encoder/Motor Mount
4. 90709124 Screw, Phil Pan  #10 x 1/2
5. 80010103 Board, Dual Sensor
6. 90702132 Standoff, Pan Bearing Support
7. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
8. 80040019T Board, Sensor Assy.
9. 90709129 Screw, Phil Pan  #4 x 1/4
10. 90719068 Bearing
11. 99260267 Cap, Bearing Support
12. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8
13. 99180029 Encoder Wheel
14. 99430017 Pinion Gear
15. 90707045 Socket Cap  6 - 32 x 1/4
16. 80140028 Damper, Shaft Tensioner
17. 90706012 Washer, Flat  #10
18. 90708014 Screw, Shoulder Socket  8 - 32 x 3/16