Spot Optical Module Front Plate

1. 80071283 Plate, Front
2. 99270070 Motor  2V
3. 90709118 Screw,  Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 5/16
4. 99430009 Gear, Drive
5. 90707093 Set Screw  6 - 32 x 1/4
6. 99260236 Collar, Shaft Mounting
7. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  8 - 32 x 5/16  With Star Washer
8. 90707045 Socket Cap  6 - 32 x 1/4
9. 99260233 Shaft   3/16 x 3.375
10. 99260220 Bracket, Dual Sensor
11. 80040019T Board, Sensor Assy.
12. 90709129 Screw, Phil Pan  #4 x 1/4