Spot Optical Module Iris & Front Plate

1. 80190042 Effects Wheel Assy. With Glass
2. 90706081 Washer, Conical Steel Spring  #6
3. 90704034 Bolt, Hex Slot  6 - 32 x 1/4
4. 90702123 Standoff, Iris Mount
5. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 5/16 With Star Washer
6. 99260223 Plate, Iris Mount
7. 99290020 Iris
8. 99400022 Hub
9. 99290019 Arm, Iris Actuator
10. 90709118 Screw, 4 - 40 x 5/16
11. 90707093 Set Screw, Socket  6 - 32 x 3/16
12. 99260218 Bracket, Single Sensor
13. 80040019T Board, Sensor Assy.
14. 90709129 Screw, Phil Pan  #4 x 1/4
15. 90707123 Screw, Phil Pan  4 - 40 x 1/8
16. 99290021 Clevis Arm Assy.