Spot Optical Module Motors A

 
 
1. 80071282 Plate, Mid Support
2. 80040019T Board, Sensor Assy.
3. 90709129 Screw, Phil Pan  #4 x 1/4
4. 99270070 Motor  2V
5. 99270072 Motor  1V
6. 80071338 Partition, Light Block
7. 80580027 Heat Filter
8. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 3/8
9. 90709118 Screw, Phil Pan   4 - 40 x 5/16
10. 90702124 Standoff, Hex Optical Module
11. 90709136 Screw, Phil Pan 8 - 32 x 5/16 With Star Washer
12. 90707036 Screw, Socket Cap  4 - 40 x 1/4
13. 80140021 Motor Brake Assy.