Tilt Tubes & Large Gear

1. 99140008 Tilt Tube, Motor Brake Side
2. 99260184 Bracket, Tilt Bearing Motor Brake Side
3. 90719068 Bearing
4. 99260267 Cap, Bearing Support
5. 90709142 Screw, Phil Pan  #8 x 1/4
6. 90701071 Retainer Ring, Zinc
7. 90706009 Washer, Flat  #10
8. 80140028 Damper, Shaft Tensioner
9. 90708014 Screw, Shoulder Socket  8 - 32 x 3/16
10. 99140007 Tilt Tube, Gear Side
11. 90719068 Bearing
12. 99260267 Cap, Bearing Support
13. 90706087 Washer, Wave
14. 90701071 Retainer Ring, Zinc
15. 99260192 Tilt Stop
16. 99430044 Gear, Pulley 48 Tooth
17. 90707033 Socket Cap  10 - 32 x 1/2
18. 99360016 Flange, Gear
19. 90711039 Screw, Phil Flat  4 - 40 x 5/16
20. 90701083 Setscrew,  10 - 32 x 3/8